10G SFP+ GBIC (Finisar, 850nm)

Ref IDATA : QS-10GSFP+
Ref Fabricante : 90.GBIC0.10G00
EAN : 3660728223029

  • 10G SFP+ GBIC (Finisar, 850nm)
    1 año de garantía QS-10GSFP+
cantidad
Precio & fecha a confirmar

ficha técnica

10G SFP+ GBIC (Finisar, 850nm)

Controladores incluidos NO
Soporte Mac NO
Soporte de Windows NO
interna NO
Garantía 1 año